Property at 89 Chanticleer Road
Residential
Active
1 / 10

89 Chanticleer Road

Commerce, GA 30529

$325,000
$131.85/sq ft
ID# CL355822
3 Bedrooms
2.5 Bathrooms
2,465 sq ft
Built 2000

Property Description

Charming 3BR/2.5BA home in Commerce, GA featuring a new roof, newer HVAC system, and a brand-new spacious deck-perfect for outdoor entertaining. Move-in ready with great updates throughout!

Property Details

Property Type Residential
Property Sub Type Single Family Residence
Status Active
List Price $325,000
List Date May 11, 2026
Lot Size 0.34 acres
Property ID CL355822

Interested in this property?

Property Location

Commerce, GA 30529