Property at 297 Arch Street
Residential
Active
1 / 10

297 Arch Street

Athens, GA 30601

$229,000
$146.05/sq ft
ID# CL355992
3 Bedrooms
2.0 Bathrooms
1,568 sq ft
Built 2001

Property Details

Property Type Residential
Property Sub Type Modular
Status Active
List Price $229,000
List Date May 12, 2026
Lot Size 0.40 acres
Property ID CL355992

Interested in this property?

Property Location

Athens, GA 30601